Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
Olga Agapova

Rankings 2022: 520
Rankings 2021: 4917
Rankings 2020: 3214
Rankings 2019: 3695
Rankings 2018: 4761
Rankings 2017: 791

Ranking 2022: 14 from 847 (top 2%)
=
Ranking 2021: 2 from 1109 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2020: 1 from 761 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2019: 2 from 813 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2018: 1 from 577 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2017: 34 from 592 (top 6%)
2

Winnings:
1 place, LOZUNG BRIGHTEN UP MY DAY, Grand prix "Elite-Petersburg 2022", 03.04.2022 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Grand prix "Elite-Petersburg 2022", 03.04.2022 (in group)
3 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Grand prix "Elite-Petersburg 2022", 03.04.2022 (best in show)
2 place, LOZUNG BRIGHTEN UP MY DAY, Grand prix "Spring Petersburg 2022", 02.04.2022 (in group)
1 place, LOZUNG BRIGHTEN UP MY DAY, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2022, 29.01.2022 (in group)
1 place, SWITHERLAND ALDIA CRUSADER, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2022, 29.01.2022 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 2, 12.12.2021 (in group)
2 place, Aldia Billi Bom, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 2, 12.12.2021 (in group)
3 place, BERSIFJOR AINA VOITTAA FOR BLYUZ, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 2, 12.12.2021 (in group)
1 place, LSA Absolute Legend, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 1, 11.12.2021 (best junior)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 24.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 24.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 24.10.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Belye nochi 2021, 23.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Belye nochi 2021, 23.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, SEZON V NIZHNEM II 2021, 17.10.2021 (in group)
4 place, Aldia Billi Bom, SEZON V NIZHNEM II 2021, 17.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, SEZON V NIZHNEM I 2021, 16.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, Ariko Koyu Follow The River, SEZON V NIZHNEM I 2021, 16.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Nizhniy Novgorod 800 2021, 15.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, Aldia Billi Bom, GOLDEN RING CUP 2021, 12.09.2021 (in group)
2 place, LOZUNG BRIGHTEN UP MY DAY, GOLDEN RING CUP 2021, 12.09.2021 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, SUZDAL AUTUMN 2021, 11.09.2021 (in group)
2 place, Aldia Billi Bom, SUZDAL AUTUMN 2021, 11.09.2021 (best in show)
3 place, LOZUNG BRIGHTEN UP MY DAY, SUZDAL AUTUMN 2021, 11.09.2021 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Northern Lights 2021, 04.09.2021 (in group)
2 place, Lozung Absolute Legend Fernflower, Northern Lights 2021, 04.09.2021 (in group)
2 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Northern Lights 2021, 04.09.2021 (best in show)
3 place, LSA OTHER SIDE, Northern Lights 2021, 04.09.2021 (in group)
2 place, Ariko Koyu Follow The River, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2021-2, 29.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, OSENNIY BLYUZ ESTEL MON SHER MISHEL, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2021-2, 29.08.2021 (in group)
3 place, Aldia Billi Bom, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2021-2, 29.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, Aldia Billi Bom, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2021-1, 28.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, LSA RA, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2021-1, 28.08.2021 (in group)
3 place, LOZUNG BRIGHTEN UP MY DAY, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2021-1, 28.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, LSA RA, VLADIMIR Region CUP 2021, 15.08.2021 (in group)
3 place, Aldia Billi Bom, VLADIMIR Region CUP 2021, 15.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, VLADIMIR 2021, 14.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, LOZUNG BRIGHTEN UP MY DAY, VLADIMIR 2021, 14.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Yaroslavskiy medved 2021, 18.07.2021 (in group)
2 place, LOZUNG EXTREMELY HANDSOME FOR FERNFLOWER, PLESCHEEVO LAKE 2021, 11.07.2021 (in group)
2 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, PLESCHEEVO LAKE 2021, 11.07.2021 (in group)
3 place, Ariko Koyu Follow The River, PLESCHEEVO LAKE 2021, 11.07.2021 (in group)
3 place, BERSIFJOR AINA VOITTAA FOR BLYUZ, PERESLAVL 2021, 10.07.2021 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, SMOLENSKIY BRILLIANT 2021, 20.06.2021 (in group)
2 place, Ariko Koyu Follow The River, SMOLENSKIY BRILLIANT 2021, 20.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, SMOLENSKIE PROSTORY 2021, 19.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, Ariko Koyu Follow The River, SMOLENSKIE PROSTORY 2021, 19.06.2021 (in group)
3 place, Lozung Exclusive Masterpiece, SMOLENSKIE PROSTORY 2021, 19.06.2021 (in group)
2 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (in group)
3 place, LOZUNG BRIGHTEN UP MY DAY, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2021, 12.06.2021 (in group)
2 place, Aldia Billi Bom, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2021, 12.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, GOLDEN RING GATES 2021, 30.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, Ariko Koyu Follow The River, GOLDEN RING GATES 2021, 30.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Lozung Exclusive Masterpiece, GOLDEN RING GATES 2021, 30.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Sergiyev Posad 2021, 29.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Lozung Exclusive Masterpiece, Sergiyev Posad 2021, 29.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021, 01.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, LOZUNG EXTREMELY HANDSOME FOR FERNFLOWER, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, Lozung Exclusive Masterpiece, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Belyi gorod-2 2021, 04.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, Ariko Koyu Follow The River, Belyi gorod-2 2021, 04.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, LOZUNG BRIGHTEN UP MY DAY, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Suzdal falcon 2021, 21.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (in group)
3 place, LOZUNG EXTREMELY HANDSOME FOR FERNFLOWER, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (in group)
3 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (best in show)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 2, 13.12.2020 (in group)
2 place, Lozung Absolute Legend Fernflower, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 2, 13.12.2020 (in group)
2 place, Lozung Absolute Legend Fernflower, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 1, 12.12.2020 (in group)
3 place, Aldia Billi Bom, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 1, 12.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, P.A. Zavodchikov Memorial, 11.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, P.A. Zavodchikov Memorial, 11.12.2020 (in group)
3 place, TEXAS DA REAL CORTE, P.A. Zavodchikov Memorial, 11.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Rostov-on-Don 2020, 21.11.2020 (in group)
1 place, Lozung Absolute Legend Fernflower, Rostov-on-Don 2020, 21.11.2020 (in group)
1 place, Switherland Aldia Crystal, Rostov-on-Don 2020, 21.11.2020 (in group)
2 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Rostov-on-Don 2020, 21.11.2020 (best in show)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2020, 25.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, Lozung Absolute Legend Fernflower, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2020, 25.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2020, 25.10.2020 (best in show)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, Lozung Absolute Legend Fernflower, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (best in show)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, "SEZON V NIZHNEM - 2", 18.10.2020 (in group)
3 place, SWITHERLAND ALDIA CRUSADER, "SEZON V NIZHNEM - 2", 18.10.2020 (in group)
4 place, Aldia Billi Bom, SEZON V NIZHNEM 2020, 17.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, Lozung Absolute Legend Fernflower, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (best in show)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (best in show)
2 place, Lozung Absolute Legend Fernflower, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, Switherland Aldia Crystal, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Northern Lights 2020, 05.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Lozung Absolute Legend Fernflower, Northern Lights 2020, 05.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, SWITHERLAND ALDIA CRUSADER, Northern Lights 2020, 05.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Northern Lights 2020, 05.09.2020 (best in show)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, SMOLENSKIY BRILLIANT 2020, 30.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, Lozung Exclusive Masterpiece, SMOLENSKIY BRILLIANT 2020, 30.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, SMOLENSKIY BRILLIANT 2020, 30.08.2020 (best in show)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2020, 29.08.2020 (in group)
2 place, Lozung Exclusive Masterpiece, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2020, 29.08.2020 (in group)
2 place, SWITHERLAND ALDIA CRUSADER, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2020, 29.08.2020 (in group)
2 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2020, 29.08.2020 (best in show)
1 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Grand Zilant 2020, 16.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, Lozung Absolute Legend Fernflower, Grand Zilant 2020, 16.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, SWITHERLAND ALDIA CRUSADER, Grand Zilant 2020, 16.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, Lozung Exclusive Masterpiece, Grand Zilant 2020, 16.08.2020 (best junior)
3 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Grand Zilant 2020, 16.08.2020 (best in show)
1 place, Switherland Aldia Crystal, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (in group)
2 place, Zvezda Al'Biona Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (in group)
3 place, Lsa Simons Splendid, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (in group)
2 place, Aldia Billi Bom, NEVSKIY WINNER-2019 2, 15.12.2019 (in group)
3 place, OSENNIY BLYUZ ESTEL MON SHER MISHEL, NEVSKIY WINNER-2019 1, 14.12.2019 (in group)
1 place, LOZUNG BRIGHTEN UP MY DAY, Russia 2019, 02.11.2019 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Season In Nizhniy-II 2019, 20.10.2019 (in group)
2 place, OSENNIY BLYUZ ESTEL MON SHER MISHEL, Season In Nizhniy-II 2019, 20.10.2019 (in group)
1 place, ANGELUSPARKS V MADE IN HEAVEN, Podmoskovnye vechera 2019, 14.09.2019 (in group)
2 place, LSA ROYAL STYLE, Northern Lights 2019, 08.09.2019 (in group)
3 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Northern Lights 2019, 08.09.2019 (in group)
3 place, KARTEF NEOMI BELUS, Northern Lights 2019, 08.09.2019 (in group)
1 place, Lsa Simons Splendid, Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2019, 25.08.2019 (in group)
2 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2019, 25.08.2019 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Silver Irbis-2019, 27.07.2019 (in group)
1 place, DEAL KING OF RING'S, Silver Irbis-2019, 27.07.2019 (in group)
2 place, Lozung Absolute Legend Fernflower, Silver Irbis-2019, 27.07.2019 (in group)
3 place, Lsa Simons Splendid, Silver Irbis-2019, 27.07.2019 (in group)
3 place, DAEN THAI'S ELUNA FOR AMBER FORGE, Smolenskie prostory-2019, 21.07.2019 (best junior)
2 place, Lsa Simons Splendid, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST' 2019, 20.07.2019 (in group)
1 place, Lsa Simons Splendid, Vladimir 2019, 06.07.2019 (in group)
2 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Vladimir 2019, 06.07.2019 (in group)
3 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Mazover Memorial 2019, 25.05.2019 (in group)
3 place, DEL VALLE DE PIELAGOS DREAMS COME TRUE, Mazover Memorial 2019, 25.05.2019 (in group)
2 place, LOZUNG BRIGHTEN UP MY DAY, GRAND CAUCASUS 2019, 10.05.2019 (in group)
2 place, LSA ROYAL STYLE, GRAND CAUCASUS 2019, 10.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, LSA RA, Grand Prix "Elite Petersburg 2019", 05.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, QUEEN'S CHOICE BRITISH SUN, Grand Prix "Elite Petersburg 2019", 05.05.2019 (in group)
2 place, LSA RA, Grand Prix "Elite Petersburg 2019", 05.05.2019 (best junior)
1 place, LSA RA, Grand Prix Vesenniy Peterburg 2019, 04.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, Zvezda Al'Biona Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda, Grand Prix Vesenniy Peterburg 2019, 04.05.2019 (in group)
2 place, Aldia Billi Bom, RKF Cup 2019, 24.02.2019 (in group)
2 place, Zvezda Al'Biona Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda, RKF Cup 2019, 24.02.2019 (in group)
2 place, Lozung Absolute Legend Fernflower, Eurasia 2019, 23.02.2019 (in group)
3 place, Switherland Aldia Crystal, Sabaneev Memorial, 26.01.2019 (in group)
1 place, Lsa Simons Splendid, Cup of President RKF-2018, 16.12.2018 (in group)
2 place, Lsa Simons Splendid, Cup of President RKF-2018, 16.12.2018 (best in show)
3 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Cup of President RKF-2018, 16.12.2018 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Nevskiy Pobeditel-2018, 15.12.2018 (in group)
3 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Russia 2018, 03.11.2018 (in group)
2 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, European Dog Show-2018, 11.10.2018 (in group)
1 place, Lsa Simons Splendid, World Dog Show-2018, 10.08.2018 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Smolenskiy Brilliant, 16.06.2018 (in group)
3 place, LSA Angel Rising Star, Smolenskiy Brilliant, 16.06.2018 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Billi Bom, Eurasia-II, 06.05.2018 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Amber Sun, Eurasia-I, 05.05.2018 (in group)
3 place, Aldia Amber Sun At Switherland, Russia 2017, 18.11.2017 (in group)
1 place, Aldia Amber Sun At Switherland, Cup of President RKF, 22.10.2017 (in group)
1 place, Lsa Simons Splendid, Cup of President RKF, 22.10.2017 (in group)
1 place, Lsa Simons Splendid, Cup of President RKF, 22.10.2017 (best in show)
3 place, Aldia Amber Sun At Switherland, Cup of President RKF, 22.10.2017 (best in show)
1 place, Aldia Amber Sun At Switherland, Sezon v Nizhnem 2017, 21.10.2017 (in group)
3 place, Aldia Amber Sun At Switherland, Sezon v Nizhnem 2017, 21.10.2017 (best in show)

Partners

Подпишитесь на нашу рассылку новостей

Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных
Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных

Feedback