Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
Anastasia Goncharova

Rankings 2021: 1995
Rankings 2020: 2377
Rankings 2019: 2078
Rankings 2018: 103
Rankings 2017: 610

Ranking 2021: 2 from 392 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2020: 3 from 760 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2019: 7 from 813 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2018: 204 from 577 (top 36%)
8
Ranking 2017: 47 from 592 (top 8%)
2

Winnings:
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, Volga 2021, 09.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, SAMARA PREMIERE 2021, 08.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, SAMARA PREMIERE 2021, 08.05.2021 (best in show)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020, 02.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, INNER VISION FABIAN, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020, 02.05.2021 (best junior)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021, 01.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, INNER VISION FABIAN, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (best junior)
2 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, Tripoli Iz Terletskoy Dubravy, Belyi gorod-2 2021, 04.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, INNER VISION FABIAN, Suzdal falcon 2021, 21.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, Mila Grandset Machu Picchu, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, GORDON HALL PRODIGY, Ogni Prikamya 2021, 31.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
2 place, FASCINATING FABIO V.D. TELGTHOEVE, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
3 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (best in show)
2 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 2, 13.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 1, 12.12.2020 (in group)
2 place, INNER VISION FABIAN, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 1, 12.12.2020 (best junior)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, P.A. Zavodchikov Memorial, 11.12.2020 (in group)
2 place, SONNELSETT ARTHUR WHITE KING, Prestige of Siberia 2020, 06.12.2020 (in group)
2 place, УСЛАДА СЕРДЦА ИЗ ИМЕНИЯ РУСИНОВО, Prestige of Siberia 2020, 06.12.2020 (best junior)
1 place, SONNELSETT ARTHUR WHITE KING, Cup of Siberia 2020, 05.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, INNER VISION FABIAN, EKATERINBURG-XXI CENTURY 2020, 21.11.2020 (best junior)
2 place, MILA GRANDSET FORT ROSS, EKATERINBURG-XXI CENTURY 2020, 21.11.2020 (in group)
1 place, GLORIS HADAR, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2020, 25.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2020, 25.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, "SEZON V NIZHNEM - 2", 18.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, "SEZON V NIZHNEM - 2", 18.10.2020 (best in show)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, SEZON V NIZHNEM 2020, 17.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, GLORIS HADAR, SEZON V NIZHNEM 2020, 17.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, SEZON V NIZHNEM 2020, 17.10.2020 (best in show)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, BALTIC SHOW 2020, 26.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, OHOTNICHYI AZART ELEKTRA, Kuban Autumn 2020, 20.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Tripoli Iz Terletskoy Dubravy, Kuban Autumn 2020, 20.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Tripoli Iz Terletskoy Dubravy, Yuzhnaya Stolitsa 2020, 19.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, Volga 2020, 06.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, SAMARA PREMIERE 2020, 05.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, SAMARA PREMIERE 2020, 05.09.2020 (best in show)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, SMOLENSKIY BRILLIANT 2020, 30.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2020, 29.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, FANTA'S BRAND BREAKING NEWS, BLACK SEA PEARL-2020, 23.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, BLACK SEA PEARL-2020, 23.08.2020 (in group)
4 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, BLACK SEA PEARL-2020, 23.08.2020 (best in show)
1 place, GORDON HALL PRODIGY, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH 2020, 16.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (in group)
4 place, CHUDNI MEDVEZHONOK SPECIAL TO YOU, Ekaterinburg-XXI century 2019, 17.11.2019 (best in show)
1 place, Mal Planet Ford Mustang, RKF Cup 2019, 04.11.2019 (in group)
1 place, Mal Planet Ford Mustang, RKF Cup 2019, 04.11.2019 (best in show)
3 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, RKF Cup 2019, 04.11.2019 (in group)
2 place, Mal Planet Ford Mustang, Russia 2019, 02.11.2019 (in group)
3 place, MILA GRANDSET MISHIGAMI, Russia 2019, 02.11.2019 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, Season In Nizhniy-II 2019, 20.10.2019 (in group)
2 place, Mal Planet Ford Mustang, Season In Nizhniy-II 2019, 20.10.2019 (in group)
2 place, MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID, Season In Nizhniy-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (in group)
1 place, EL SONNEL MERILYN BRIGHT, VELVET SEASON-2019, 22.09.2019 (in group)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MISHIGAMI, Podmoskovnye vechera 2019, 14.09.2019 (in group)
3 place, FAMILY FLIGHT HILDEGARD, Podmoskovnye vechera 2019, 14.09.2019 (best junior)
1 place, MILA GRANDSET MISHIGAMI, KURSK REGION GOVERNOR'S CUP 2019, 28.07.2019 (in group)
2 place, MILA GRANDSET MISHIGAMI, KURSK REGION GOVERNOR'S CUP 2019, 28.07.2019 (best in show)
3 place, MILA GRANDSET MISHIGAMI, Smolenskie prostory-2019, 21.07.2019 (in group)
2 place, MILA GRANDSET MISHIGAMI, Mazover Memorial 2019, 25.05.2019 (in group)
2 place, Mila Grandset Machu Picchu, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH-2019, 19.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, Mila Grandset Machu Picchu, Belyi Gorod 2019, 06.04.2019 (in group)
2 place, Mila Grandset Machu Picchu, Belyi Gorod 2019, 06.04.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Mila Grandset Machu Picchu, Baltiyskiy Triumf 2018, 24.02.2018 (in group)
3 place, Orlandino Bonjour, RKF President's Cup. Russia-2017, 19.11.2017 (in group)
1 place, Mal Planet Ford Mustang, Sezon v Nizhnem 2017, 21.10.2017 (in group)
2 place, Mal Planet Ford Mustang, Sezon v Nizhnem 2017, 21.10.2017 (best in show)
3 place, Best Star Bear Ajax Mal Planet, Evraziya-1, 17.03.2017 (in group)

Partners

Feedback