Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
Irina Yakovleva

Rankings 2021: 2135
Rankings 2020: 739
Rankings 2019: 3050
Rankings 2018: 1718
Rankings 2017: -

Ranking 2021: 1 from 420 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2020: 15 from 760 (top 2%)
1
Ranking 2019: 3 from 813 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2018: 12 from 577 (top 3%)
=

Winnings:
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Volga 2021, 09.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SAMARA PREMIERE 2021, 08.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020, 02.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020, 02.05.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021, 01.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021, 01.05.2021 (best in show)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, SOUTHERN CAPITAL 2021, 18.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, SOUTHERN CAPITAL 2021, 18.04.2021 (best in show)
3 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Kuban Spring 2021, 17.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Belyi gorod-2 2021, 04.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (best in show)
1 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Siyazhar 2021, 07.03.2021 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 2, 13.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Prestige of Siberia 2020, 06.12.2020 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Cup of Siberia 2020, 05.12.2020 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Rostov-on-Don 2020, 21.11.2020 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2020, 25.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, BELYI GOROD 2020, 03.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, NORDEN LIHT UNIQUE STAR, BELYI GOROD 2020, 03.10.2020 (best junior)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Volga 2020, 06.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SAMARA PREMIERE 2020, 05.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SAMARA PREMIERE 2020, 05.09.2020 (best in show)
3 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2020, 29.08.2020 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD 2020, 23.08.2020 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2020, 07.03.2020 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, RKF Cup 2019, 04.11.2019 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, RKF President's Cup 2019, 03.11.2019 (in group)
3 place, NORDEN LIHT BELOVED BY ALL, RKF President's Cup 2019, 03.11.2019 (best junior)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Russia 2019, 02.11.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Season In Nizhniy-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Season In Nizhniy-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Season In Nizhniy-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (best junior)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Podmoskovnye vechera 2019, 14.09.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2019, 25.08.2019 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2019, 25.08.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Smolenskie prostory-2019, 21.07.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST' 2019, 20.07.2019 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST' 2019, 20.07.2019 (best in show)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY-2019, 30.06.2019 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY-2019, 30.06.2019 (best in show)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, WHITE NIGHTS 2019, 29.06.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, WHITE NIGHTS 2019, 29.06.2019 (best in show)
2 place, NORDEN LIHT SULTRY STUNNER, VOLGA 2019, 12.05.2019 (best in show)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, VOLGA 2019, 12.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Kuban Spring 2019, 21.04.2019 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Kuban Spring 2019, 21.04.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Norden Liht Gold Imperial, Kuban Spring 2019, 21.04.2019 (best junior)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Belyi Gorod 2019, 06.04.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Belyi Gorod 2019, 06.04.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Norden Liht Darling, RKF Cup 2019, 24.02.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Eurasia 2019, 23.02.2019 (in group)
3 place, Zoloto Oseni Elenika, Russia 2018, 03.11.2018 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, European Dog Show-2018, 11.10.2018 (in group)

Partners

Feedback