Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
DANTE COMPATRIOTA DI BONFINI

Rankings 2022: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2021: 2366 / 906 / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2020: 802 / 36 / 40 (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2019: 213 / - / 42 (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2018: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2017: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)

Group: 7

Best in show ranking 2021: 5 from 187 (top 3%)
1
Best in show ranking 2020: 69 from 131 (top 53%)
2
Best in group ranking 2021: 2 from 121 (top 2%)
1
Best in group ranking 2020: 2 from 92 (top 2%)
=
Best in group ranking 2019: 19 from 89 (top 21%)
1
Best in junior ranking 2020: 23 from 143 (top 16%)
=
Best in junior ranking 2019: 45 from 170 (top 26%)
2

Титулы: Hidden by owner
Breed: Bracco Italiano
Gender: male
Birth date: 17.12.2018
Breeder: Essosy Gabor
Owner: Hidden by owner
RKF / registration number: RKF 5903301
Winnings:
2 place, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 2, 12.12.2021 (in group)
2 place, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 1, 11.12.2021 (in group)
1 place, MEMORIAL P.A. Zavodchikov 2021, 10.12.2021 (in group)
3 place, MEMORIAL P.A. Zavodchikov 2021, 10.12.2021 (best in show)
1 place, The Fires of Sakhalin 2021, 05.12.2021 (in group)
2 place, The Fires of Sakhalin 2021, 05.12.2021 (best in show)
1 place, CUP OF SIBERIA - 2021, 04.12.2021 (in group)
2 place, CUP OF SIBERIA - 2021, 04.12.2021 (best in show)
1 place, PACIFIC WINNER international 2021, 21.11.2021 (in group)
1 place, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 24.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, Belye nochi 2021, 23.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, Belye nochi 2021, 23.10.2021 (best in show)
2 place, SEZON V NIZHNEM II 2021, 17.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, SEZON V NIZHNEM I 2021, 16.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, SEZON V NIZHNEM I 2021, 16.10.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Nizhniy Novgorod 800 2021, 15.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, Nizhniy Novgorod 800 2021, 15.10.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Kursk 2021, 26.09.2021 (in group)
3 place, Kursk 2021, 26.09.2021 (best in show)
1 place, SILVER IRBIS 2021, 25.09.2021 (in group)
2 place, SILVER IRBIS 2021, 25.09.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Volzhskiy Pobeditel 2021, 19.09.2021 (in group)
2 place, Volzhskiy Pobeditel 2021, 19.09.2021 (best in show)
2 place, GOLDEN RING CUP 2021, 12.09.2021 (in group)
3 place, SUZDAL AUTUMN 2021, 11.09.2021 (in group)
3 place, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2021-1, 28.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, Chernozemie 2021, 21.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, Sozvezdie Psov 2021, 25.07.2021 (in group)
1 place, DERZHAVA 2021, 24.07.2021 (in group)
3 place, DERZHAVA 2021, 24.07.2021 (best in show)
1 place, AMBER SUMMER 2021, 23.07.2021 (in group)
3 place, AMBER SUMMER 2021, 23.07.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Yaroslavskiy medved 2021, 18.07.2021 (in group)
3 place, Kraski Leta 2021, 19.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (in group)
3 place, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (best in show)
1 place, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2021, 12.06.2021 (in group)
2 place, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2021, 12.06.2021 (best in show)
3 place, GOLDEN RING GATES 2021, 30.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, Sergiyev Posad 2021, 29.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Suzdal falcon 2021, 21.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, Siyazhar 2021, 07.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, Siyazhar 2021, 07.03.2021 (best in show)
2 place, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
2 place, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 2, 13.12.2020 (in group)
2 place, P.A. Zavodchikov Memorial, 11.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, EKATERINBURG-XXI CENTURY 2020, 21.11.2020 (in group)
3 place, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2020, 25.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (in group)
3 place, "SEZON V NIZHNEM - 2", 18.10.2020 (in group)
3 place, SEZON V NIZHNEM 2020, 17.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, BELYI GOROD 2020, 03.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, Volga 2020, 06.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, SAMARA PREMIERE 2020, 05.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Grand Zilant 2020, 16.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, Grand Zilant 2020, 16.08.2020 (best in show)
3 place, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (best junior)
1 place, Season In Nizhniy-II 2019, 20.10.2019 (best junior)
2 place, Season In Nizhniy-II 2019, 20.10.2019 (in group)
1 place, Season In Nizhniy-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (in group)
2 place, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST' 2019, 20.07.2019 (in group)

Partners

Подпишитесь на нашу рассылку новостей

Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных
Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных

Feedback