Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
Irina Yakovleva

Rankings 2022: 515
Rankings 2021: 3681
Rankings 2020: 808
Rankings 2019: 3569
Rankings 2018: 1568
Rankings 2017: 192

Ranking 2022: 13 from 847 (top 2%)
=
Ranking 2021: 5 from 1109 (top 1%)
2
Ranking 2020: 11 from 761 (top 2%)
1
Ranking 2019: 2 from 813 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2018: 11 from 577 (top 2%)
=
Ranking 2017: 110 from 592 (top 19%)
1

Breed:
Dachshund Miniature Smooth-haired
Kennel Name: Norden Liht
Winnings:
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, RHDF CUP 2022, 30.01.2022 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2022, 29.01.2022 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2022, 29.01.2022 (best in show)
3 place, NORDEN LIHT STERN, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2022, 29.01.2022 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 2, 12.12.2021 (in group)
2 place, NORDEN LIHT ASTRA, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 1, 11.12.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, MEMORIAL P.A. Zavodchikov 2021, 10.12.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, CUP OF SIBERIA - 2021, 04.12.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, EKATERINBURG-XXI CENTURY 2021, 20.11.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Samara 2021, 05.09.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Chernozemie 2021, 21.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Chernozemie 2021, 21.08.2021 (best in show)
3 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, VLADIMIR Region CUP 2021, 15.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, NORDEN LIHT UNIQUE STAR, Yaroslavskiy medved 2021, 18.07.2021 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, PLESCHEEVO LAKE 2021, 11.07.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Kalinda, PLESCHEEVO LAKE 2021, 11.07.2021 (best junior)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, PERESLAVL 2021, 10.07.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Grand Zilant 2021, 27.06.2021 (in group)
2 place, NORDEN LIHT UNIQUE STAR, Grand Zilant 2021, 27.06.2021 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Grand Zilant 2021, 27.06.2021 (best in show)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2021, 12.06.2021 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, IN THE MEMORY OF REVAZ KHOMASURIDZE 2021, 06.06.2021 (in group)
3 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, GOLDEN RING GATES 2021, 30.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, NORDEN LIHT ULTRAVIOLET, Rostov the Great 2021, 22.05.2021 (best junior)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Volga 2021, 09.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SAMARA PREMIERE 2021, 08.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020, 02.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020, 02.05.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021, 01.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021, 01.05.2021 (best in show)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, SOUTHERN CAPITAL 2021, 18.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, SOUTHERN CAPITAL 2021, 18.04.2021 (best in show)
3 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Kuban Spring 2021, 17.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Belyi gorod-2 2021, 04.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (best in show)
1 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Siyazhar 2021, 07.03.2021 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
3 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 2, 13.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Prestige of Siberia 2020, 06.12.2020 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Cup of Siberia 2020, 05.12.2020 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Rostov-on-Don 2020, 21.11.2020 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2020, 25.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, BELYI GOROD 2020, 03.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, NORDEN LIHT UNIQUE STAR, BELYI GOROD 2020, 03.10.2020 (best junior)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Volga 2020, 06.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Volga 2020, 06.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SAMARA PREMIERE 2020, 05.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, SAMARA PREMIERE 2020, 05.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SAMARA PREMIERE 2020, 05.09.2020 (best in show)
3 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2020, 29.08.2020 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD 2020, 23.08.2020 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2020, 07.03.2020 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, RKF Cup 2019, 04.11.2019 (in group)
1 place, NORDEN LIHT BELOVED BY ALL, RKF President's Cup 2019, 03.11.2019 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, RKF President's Cup 2019, 03.11.2019 (in group)
3 place, NORDEN LIHT BELOVED BY ALL, RKF President's Cup 2019, 03.11.2019 (best junior)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Russia 2019, 02.11.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Season In Nizhniy-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Season In Nizhniy-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, Season In Nizhniy-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (best junior)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Podmoskovnye vechera 2019, 14.09.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2019, 25.08.2019 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2019, 25.08.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Smolenskie prostory-2019, 21.07.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST' 2019, 20.07.2019 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST' 2019, 20.07.2019 (best in show)
1 place, Norden Liht Original, Vladimir 2019, 06.07.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY-2019, 30.06.2019 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY-2019, 30.06.2019 (best in show)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, WHITE NIGHTS 2019, 29.06.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, WHITE NIGHTS 2019, 29.06.2019 (best in show)
1 place, NORDEN LIHT SULTRY STUNNER, VOLGA 2019, 12.05.2019 (in group)
2 place, NORDEN LIHT SULTRY STUNNER, VOLGA 2019, 12.05.2019 (best in show)
3 place, Norden Liht Lisa, VOLGA 2019, 12.05.2019 (in group)
2 place, NORDEN LIHT SUPER STAR, SAMARA PREMIERE 2019, 11.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Kuban Spring 2019, 21.04.2019 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Fantastic Delta, Kuban Spring 2019, 21.04.2019 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Kuban Spring 2019, 21.04.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Norden Liht Gold Imperial, Kuban Spring 2019, 21.04.2019 (best junior)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Belyi Gorod 2019, 06.04.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Belyi Gorod 2019, 06.04.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Norden Liht Darling, RKF Cup 2019, 24.02.2019 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, Eurasia 2019, 23.02.2019 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Everly, Season In Nizhniy-I, 20.10.2018 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Lisa, European Dog Show-2018, 11.10.2018 (in group)
2 place, Norden Liht Everly, Cup of President RKF, 22.10.2017 (in group)
4 place, Norden Liht Everly, Sezon v Nizhnem 2017, 21.10.2017 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Shell, Kubok Monarcha, 20.08.2017 (in group)
3 place, Norden Liht Shell, Bolshoy Kavkaz - 2017, 21.05.2017 (in group)

Partners

Подпишитесь на нашу рассылку новостей

Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных
Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных

Feedback