Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
Irina Skutnitskaya

Rankings 2022: 1015
Rankings 2021: 1619
Rankings 2020: 528
Rankings 2019: 817
Rankings 2018: 604
Rankings 2017: 283

Ranking 2022: 3 from 1019 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2021: 23 from 1109 (top 3%)
=
Ranking 2020: 24 from 761 (top 4%)
1
Ranking 2019: 35 from 813 (top 5%)
1
Ranking 2018: 49 from 577 (top 9%)
1
Ranking 2017: 107 from 592 (top 19%)
1

Winnings:
3 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2022, 30.07.2022 (in group)
3 place, Rattrey Naughty But Nice, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2022, 30.07.2022 (in group)
3 place, Rattrey Naughty But Nice, DOVMONTOV GRAD 2022, 30.07.2022 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Grand Zilant 2022, 03.07.2022 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Prestige of Kazan 2022, 03.07.2022 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, Prestige of Kazan 2022, 03.07.2022 (best in show)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, Window to Europe–2022, 29.05.2022 (in group)
2 place, Rattrey Naughty But Nice, Window to Europe–2022, 29.05.2022 (in group)
3 place, Rattrey Naughty But Nice, EURASIA. CIS CUP 2022, 22.05.2022 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2022, 21.05.2022 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, RKF CHAMPION 2022, 14.05.2022 (in group)
4 place, Emerald Of The North, RKF CHAMPION 2022, 14.05.2022 (best in show)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2022, 26.02.2022 (in group)
1 place, TERAKOTA WIND BENEDICT, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2022, 26.02.2022 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2022, 26.02.2022 (best in show)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 2, 12.12.2021 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 1, 11.12.2021 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, MEMORIAL P.A. Zavodchikov 2021, 10.12.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, SIMFONIYA BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 25.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 24.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, Belye nochi 2021, 23.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC SHOW 2021, 22.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, DOVMONTOV GRAD 2021, 19.09.2021 (in group)
1 place, DAN-STAR-KOM DREAM MY EVA, DOVMONTOV GRAD 2021, 19.09.2021 (best junior)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, DOVMONTOV GRAD 2021, 19.09.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2021, 18.09.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2021, 18.09.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD 2021, 21.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, VLADIMIR Region CUP 2021, 15.08.2021 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2021, 12.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, Rattrey Naughty But Nice, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (best junior)
3 place, TERAKOTA WIND BENEDICT, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2021, 09.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (best in show)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2020, 06.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, TERAKOTA WIND BENEDICT, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2020, 06.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2020, 07.03.2020 (in group)
1 place, TERAKOTA WIND BENEDICT, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2020, 07.03.2020 (best junior)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2020, 07.03.2020 (best in show)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, NEVSKIY WINNER-2019 1, 14.12.2019 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2019, 25.08.2019 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2019, 04.08.2019 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2019, 04.08.2019 (best in show)
2 place, SERENADA SEVERNOY DOLINY ALEXANDRIT, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH-2019, 19.05.2019 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH-2019, 19.05.2019 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, Grand Prix "Elite Petersburg 2019", 05.05.2019 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, Grand Prix Vesenniy Peterburg 2019, 04.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH 2019, 16.03.2019 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH 2019, 16.03.2019 (best in show)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC SHOW 2019, 03.03.2019 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, RKF President Cup 2018, 04.11.2018 (in group)
1 place, Sonorous Bark Dzheffa Dzhess, Pskovskij Suvenir-2018, 04.08.2018 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, Belye Nochi-II, Cup of President RKF, 08.04.2018 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Baltiyskiy Triumf 2018, 24.02.2018 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Baltiyskiy Triumf 2018, 24.02.2018 (best in show)
3 place, Melodiya Vetra Ray Charles, Pskovskij Suvenir-2017, 05.08.2017 (in group)
3 place, Traid Sikret Drive Evergy, Pskovskij Suvenir-2017, 05.08.2017 (in group)
2 place, Uralskaya Zolotinka, White Nights-I, 24.06.2017 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, White Nights-I, 24.06.2017 (in group)

Partners

Подпишитесь на нашу рассылку новостей

Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных
Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных

Feedback