Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
Denis Popov

Rankings 2021: 2510
Rankings 2020: 393
Rankings 2019: 1976
Rankings 2018: 130
Rankings 2017: 1128

Ranking 2021: 2 from 591 (top 1%)
4
Ranking 2020: 38 from 760 (top 5%)
3
Ranking 2019: 8 from 813 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2018: 177 from 577 (top 31%)
10
Ranking 2017: 16 from 592 (top 3%)
=

Winnings:
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Desnyanskoe Leto 2021, 27.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, EMDASH SERAFIMA, Desnyanskoe Leto 2021, 27.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Desnyanskoe Leto 2021, 27.06.2021 (best in show)
2 place, EMDASH SERAFIMA, SMOLENSKIE PROSTORY 2021, 19.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (best in show)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, GOLDEN RING GATES 2021, 30.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, GOLDEN RING GATES 2021, 30.05.2021 (best in show)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Sergiyev Posad 2021, 29.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Sergiyev Posad 2021, 29.05.2021 (best in show)
3 place, Avaline Taymyr, Sergiyev Posad 2021, 29.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Fat Puppys Angus, Sergiyev Posad 2021, 29.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Yaroslavna 2021, 23.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Avaline Taymyr, Yaroslavna 2021, 23.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, Avaline Taymyr, Rostov the Great 2021, 22.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Solovyev Lira , Rostov the Great 2021, 22.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021, 01.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, Avaline Taymyr, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (best in show)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, Avaline Taymyr, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Suzdal falcon 2021, 21.03.2021 (in group)
3 place, Avaline Taymyr, Suzdal falcon 2021, 21.03.2021 (in group)
2 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (in group)
3 place, AKSWELL BRAVEHEART, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (in group)
2 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, YAR HELEN HOUSE BORN TO WIN, SILVER IRBIS 2020, 25.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Avaline Taymyr, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, AMARACH BRITTA, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2020, 29.08.2020 (in group)
3 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (in group)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, RKF Cup 2019, 04.11.2019 (in group)
2 place, EMDASH JET, RKF Cup 2019, 04.11.2019 (in group)
3 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, RKF Cup 2019, 04.11.2019 (best in show)
2 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, RKF President's Cup 2019, 03.11.2019 (in group)
3 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Russia 2019, 02.11.2019 (in group)
2 place, Picollo Teckel Ocean Drive, Season In Nizhniy-II 2019, 20.10.2019 (in group)
3 place, DEKSILEN’S DIVINE DALTON’S DARINA, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST' 2019, 20.07.2019 (in group)
1 place, Kristari's Lightning Strikes Twice, Mazover Memorial 2019, 25.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Mazover Memorial 2019, 25.05.2019 (best junior)
3 place, AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS, Mazover Memorial 2019, 25.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, Kristari's Lightning Strikes Twice, RKF Cup 2019, 24.02.2019 (best junior)
3 place, Avaline Taymyr, Sabaneev Memorial, 26.01.2019 (in group)
1 place, Tsarskaja Prihot Oda, Season In Nizhniy-I, 20.10.2018 (in group)
2 place, Ohotnichyi Azart Virsavia Lady, Kursk-2018, 29.07.2018 (in group)
4 place, Hunting Collection Only One, Cup of President RKF, 22.10.2017 (in group)
2 place, Alshtadt Verbena, Sezon v Nizhnem 2017, 21.10.2017 (in group)
4 place, Zanta Star Victoria, Sezon v Nizhnem 2017, 21.10.2017 (in group)
1 place, Ee Prekrasnye Glaza, Black Sea Pearl 2017, 10.09.2017 (in group)
2 place, Hunting Collection Only One, Black Sea Pearl 2017, 10.09.2017 (in group)
2 place, Alshtadt Verbena, Kursk-2017, 30.07.2017 (in group)
2 place, Hunting Collection Only One, Kursk-2017, 30.07.2017 (in group)
2 place, Hunting Collection Only One, White Nights-II, President's Cup RKF, 25.06.2017 (in group)
2 place, Ulla Fala Lovea, White Nights-I, 24.06.2017 (in group)
1 place, Ulla Fala Lovea, Bolshoy Kavkaz - 2017, 21.05.2017 (in group)
2 place, Minha Fofinha Naci En Hubgria, Evraziya-1, 17.03.2017 (in group)
1 place, Frank, Baltiyskiy Triumf - 2017, 25.02.2017 (in group)

Partners

Feedback