Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
OHOTNICHYI AZART ELEKTRA

Rankings 2022: 611 / 15 / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2021: 1368 / 179 / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2020: 356 / 58 / 61 (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2019: - / - / 56 (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2018: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2017: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)

Group: 4

Best in show ranking 2022: 170 from 271 (top 63%)
=
Best in show ranking 2021: 23 from 187 (top 13%)
=
Best in show ranking 2020: 38 from 131 (top 30%)
1
Best in group ranking 2021: 3 from 157 (top 2%)
=
Best in group ranking 2020: 4 from 97 (top 4%)
=
Best in junior ranking 2020: 12 from 143 (top 8%)
=
Best in junior ranking 2019: 36 from 170 (top 21%)
2

Титулы: Hidden by owner
Breed: Dachshund Miniature Wire-haired
Gender: female
Birth date: 07.11.2018
Breeder: Sergey Bocharov
Owner: Irina Dyatlova
RKF / registration number: RKF 5396161
Winnings:
1 place, Kursk 2022, 24.09.2022 (in group)
2 place, Kursk 2022, 24.09.2022 (best in show)
1 place, EURASIA. CIS CUP 2022, 22.05.2022 (in group)
1 place, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2022, 21.05.2022 (in group)
1 place, SIMFONIYA BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 25.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, SIMFONIYA BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 25.10.2021 (best in show)
2 place, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 24.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, Belye nochi 2021, 23.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, Kursk 2021, 26.09.2021 (in group)
2 place, Kursk 2021, 26.09.2021 (best in show)
1 place, SUZDAL AUTUMN 2021, 11.09.2021 (in group)
3 place, SUZDAL AUTUMN 2021, 11.09.2021 (best in show)
1 place, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (in group)
2 place, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2021, 12.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, GOLDEN RING GATES 2021, 30.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Sergiyev Posad 2021, 29.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, Yaroslavna 2021, 23.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, Yaroslavna 2021, 23.05.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Rostov the Great 2021, 22.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Rostov the Great 2021, 22.05.2021 (best in show)
3 place, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020, 02.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, Suzdal falcon 2021, 21.03.2021 (in group)
2 place, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, Kursk 2020, 27.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, Kursk 2020, 27.09.2020 (best in show)
1 place, Kuban Autumn 2020, 20.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Yuzhnaya Stolitsa 2020, 19.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, Yuzhnaya Stolitsa 2020, 19.09.2020 (best in show)
1 place, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD 2020, 23.08.2020 (in group)
2 place, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (best junior)
2 place, Podmoskovnye vechera 2019, 14.09.2019 (best junior)

Partners

Подпишитесь на нашу рассылку новостей

Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных
Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных

Feedback