Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID

Rankings 2021: 238 / 67 / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2020: 1342 / 236 / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2019: 275 / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2018: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2017: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)

Best in show ranking 2021: 10 from 24 (top 42%)
=
Best in show ranking 2020: 6 from 131 (top 5%)
1

Group: 7

Best in group ranking 2021: 3 from 19 (top 16%)
=
Best in group ranking 2020: 1 from 92 (top 1%)
=
Best in group ranking 2019: 13 from 89 (top 15%)
=

Breed: Gordon Setter
Gender: male
Birth date: 12.05.2017
Breeder: Lyudmila Porotikova
Owner: Lyudmila Porotikova & E. Nikitina
RKF / registration number: RKF 4854035
Winnings:
1 place, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
3 place, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (best in show)
2 place, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 2, 13.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 1, 12.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, P.A. Zavodchikov Memorial, 11.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2020, 25.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, "SEZON V NIZHNEM - 2", 18.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, "SEZON V NIZHNEM - 2", 18.10.2020 (best in show)
1 place, SEZON V NIZHNEM 2020, 17.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, SEZON V NIZHNEM 2020, 17.10.2020 (best in show)
1 place, BALTIC SHOW 2020, 26.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Volga 2020, 06.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, SAMARA PREMIERE 2020, 05.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, SAMARA PREMIERE 2020, 05.09.2020 (best in show)
1 place, SMOLENSKIY BRILLIANT 2020, 30.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2020, 29.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, BLACK SEA PEARL-2020, 23.08.2020 (in group)
4 place, BLACK SEA PEARL-2020, 23.08.2020 (best in show)
1 place, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (in group)
3 place, RKF Cup 2019, 04.11.2019 (in group)
1 place, Season In Nizhniy-II 2019, 20.10.2019 (in group)
2 place, Season In Nizhniy-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (in group)

Partners

Feedback