Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
Roman Inashvili

Rankings 2021: 703
Rankings 2020: 245
Rankings 2019: 350
Rankings 2018: 328
Rankings 2017: 1076

Ranking 2021: 3 from 160 (top 2%)
3
Ranking 2020: 75 from 760 (top 10%)
4
Ranking 2019: 93 from 813 (top 12%)
3
Ranking 2018: 87 from 577 (top 16%)
3
Ranking 2017: 18 from 592 (top 4%)
=

Winnings:
1 place, Avaline After Eight, Belyi gorod-2 2021, 04.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, Avaline After Eight, Belyi gorod-2 2021, 04.04.2021 (best in show)
2 place, NEZHNYJ HISCHNIK ASTRA, Belyi gorod-2 2021, 04.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, Avaline After Eight, Belyi gorod-2 2021, 04.04.2021 (best junior)
1 place, Avaline After Eight, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (best junior)
2 place, Avaline After Eight, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, NEZHNYJ HISCHNIK ASTRA, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, NEZHNYJ HISCHNIK ASTRA, Ogni Prikamya 2021, 31.01.2021 (in group)
3 place, NORDEN LIHT EROS, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, Norden Liht Blue Dream, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (in group)
2 place, ROLLS ROYS ALARM BESKYD, Kursk 2020, 27.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, NEZHNYJ HISCHNIK ASTRA, Kursk 2020, 27.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, MINIDOGLAND BEAUTY, Yuzhnaya Stolitsa 2020, 19.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, ROLLS ROYS ALARM BESKYD, Volga 2020, 06.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, NEZHNYJ HISCHNIK ASTRA, GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD 2020, 23.08.2020 (in group)
2 place, Saymaa Kler Sunlight, GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD 2020, 23.08.2020 (in group)
3 place, Evalaiz Joelle, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY-2019, 30.06.2019 (in group)
2 place, Evalaiz Joelle, WHITE NIGHTS 2019, 29.06.2019 (in group)
2 place, NEZHNYJ HISCHNIK ASTRA, VOLGA 2019, 12.05.2019 (in group)
4 place, Shirli Rose Precious Elizabeth, VOLGA 2019, 12.05.2019 (best in show)
4 place, NEZHNYJ HISCHNIK ASTRA, VOLGA 2019, 12.05.2019 (best junior)
1 place, NEZHNYJ HISCHNIK ASTRA, SAMARA PREMIERE 2019, 11.05.2019 (in group)
4 place, NEZHNYJ HISCHNIK ASTRA, SAMARA PREMIERE 2019, 11.05.2019 (best junior)
3 place, Yar Helen House Diamond In The Sky, KUBOK DRUZHBY 2019, 05.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, Takuini Discovery, Season In Nizhniy-II, 21.10.2018 (in group)
2 place, Mila Grandset Machu Picchu, Season In Nizhniy-II, 21.10.2018 (in group)
2 place, Takuini Discovery, Season In Nizhniy-I, 20.10.2018 (in group)
1 place, Ave Concorde Sunny Cinderella, Kursk-2018, 29.07.2018 (in group)
1 place, Shirli Rose Precious Elizabeth, Kursk-2018, 29.07.2018 (in group)
2 place, Enchanted Glen Black Caviar, Cup of President RKF, 22.10.2017 (in group)
3 place, Takuini Discovery, Sezon v Nizhnem 2017, 21.10.2017 (in group)
2 place, Marfa Posadnica Lyutiy, Chernozemie, 01.10.2017 (in group)
1 place, Yar Helen House Diamond In The Sky, Kubok Druzhby-2017, 22.07.2017 (in group)
1 place, Yar Helen House Diamond In The Sky, Kubok Druzhby-2017, 22.07.2017 (best in show)
1 place, Ave Concorde Madera, Smolensk Fortress, 17.06.2017 (in group)
1 place, Lanbur Hijacher Dom Eleonory, Smolensk Fortress, 17.06.2017 (in group)
2 place, Ave Concorde Madera, Smolensk Fortress, 17.06.2017 (best in show)
2 place, Al Nafiseh Da'Im, Evraziya-1, 17.03.2017 (in group)

Partners

Feedback