Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
Lyudmila Sautina

Rankings 2021: 1948
Rankings 2020: 1353
Rankings 2019: 1195
Rankings 2018: 257
Rankings 2017: 157

Ranking 2021: 3 from 392 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2020: 8 from 760 (top 2%)
1
Ranking 2019: 23 from 813 (top 3%)
1
Ranking 2018: 111 from 577 (top 20%)
3
Ranking 2017: 165 from 592 (top 28%)
1

Winnings:
2 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH 2021, 15.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, MAD MAX DU CHATEAU NOBLESSE, INTER-OMSK II 2021, 09.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020, 02.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021, 01.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (best in show)
2 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, Suzdal falcon 2021, 21.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (best in show)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2021, 09.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2021, 09.03.2021 (best in show)
3 place, BOSS DEL DND SERBIA, DISCOVERY DOG SHOW international 2021, 01.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (best in show)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (in group)
2 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (best in show)
2 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 1, 12.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, Prestige of Siberia 2020, 06.12.2020 (in group)
3 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, Prestige of Siberia 2020, 06.12.2020 (best in show)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, Cup of Siberia 2020, 05.12.2020 (in group)
2 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, Rostov-on-Don 2020, 21.11.2020 (in group)
2 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, SILVER IRBIS 2020, 25.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, "SEZON V NIZHNEM - 2", 18.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, SEZON V NIZHNEM 2020, 17.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, BELYI GOROD 2020, 03.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, EVONTI DAKOTA SWEET DREAMS, Vladivostok 2020 II, 27.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, BOSS DEL DND SERBIA, Vladivostok 2020 II, 27.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX DIVINE MATHIS, International Winner Cup 2020, 26.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, EVONTY CHARITY OF LOVE, International Winner Cup 2020, 26.09.2020 (best junior)
2 place, SHEN DE LUX VALERI DE VALUA, International Winner Cup 2020, 26.09.2020 (in group)
4 place, SHEN DE LUX DIVINE MATHIS, International Winner Cup 2020, 26.09.2020 (best in show)
3 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2020, 29.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, All Square Fabulous Conqueror, GRAND CAUCASUS 2020, 16.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, GRAND CAUCASUS 2020, 16.08.2020 (in group)
2 place, SHEN DE LUX HUMMER, GRAND CAUCASUS 2020, 16.08.2020 (best in show)
1 place, SHEN DE LUX VALERI DE VALUA, Discovery International Dog Show 2020, 23.02.2020 (in group)
2 place, SHEN DE LUX VALERI DE VALUA, Discovery International Dog Show 2020, 23.02.2020 (best in show)
3 place, SAFFRON SHERHY FAETON, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (in group)
3 place, Shen De Lux Gladiator, RKF President's Cup 2019, 03.11.2019 (in group)
1 place, Shen De Lux Gladiator, Russia 2019, 02.11.2019 (in group)
1 place, Shen De Lux It's My Dream, Gold September 2019, 15.09.2019 (in group)
2 place, Shen De Lux It's My Dream, Gold September 2019, 15.09.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Shen De Lux It's My Dream, Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2019, 25.08.2019 (in group)
2 place, All Square Fabulous Conqueror, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2019, 04.08.2019 (in group)
2 place, Shen De Lux It's My Dream, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2019, 04.08.2019 (in group)
1 place, Shen De Lux It's My Dream, Silver Irbis-2019, 27.07.2019 (in group)
2 place, Dar Bony-Sona Zoe, Silver Irbis-2019, 27.07.2019 (in group)
2 place, Shen De Lux It's My Dream, Smolenskie prostory-2019, 21.07.2019 (in group)
1 place, BOSS DEL DND SERBIA, Far East 2019, 26.05.2019 (in group)
3 place, All Square Fabulous Conqueror, Far East 2019, 26.05.2019 (in group)
3 place, BOSS DEL DND SERBIA, Far East 2019, 26.05.2019 (best in show)
1 place, Shen De Lux It's My Dream, GRAND CAUCASUS 2019, 10.05.2019 (in group)
3 place, All Square Fabulous Conqueror, GRAND CAUCASUS 2019, 10.05.2019 (in group)
3 place, Shen De Lux It's My Dream, GRAND CAUCASUS 2019, 10.05.2019 (best in show)
3 place, Shen De Lux Gladiator, BALTIC SHOW 2019, 03.03.2019 (in group)
3 place, Siyanie Zvezd Letitsiya, Grand Pacific International Cup, 30.09.2018 (in group)
1 place, Shen De Lux It's My Dream, Vostok Elita-2018, 08.09.2018 (in group)
2 place, All Square Fabulous Conqueror, Vostok Elita-2018, 08.09.2018 (in group)
4 place, Shen De Lux It's My Dream, Vostok Elita-2018, 08.09.2018 (best in show)
1 place, Raiskoe Naslagdenie Ego Velichestvo Uspeh, Dalniy Vostok-2018, 27.05.2018 (in group)
3 place, Art Smile Aragorn, Dalniy Vostok-2018, 27.05.2018 (in group)
3 place, Shen De Lux Dolche Vita, Cup of President RKF, 22.10.2017 (in group)
3 place, Shen De Lux Hennesy Parady Extra, Grand Pacific International Cup, 01.10.2017 (in group)
1 place, Nice Symphony Amber Kiss, Far East '2017, 28.05.2017 (in group)

Partners

Feedback