Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
L'End Show Masterpiece For All Times

Rankings 2022: 228 / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2021: 2234 / 172 / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2020: 38 / - / 147 (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2019: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2018: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2017: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)

Group: 3

Best in show ranking 2021: 24 from 187 (top 13%)
=
Best in group ranking 2021: 2 from 195 (top 1%)
1
Best in group ranking 2020: 63 from 122 (top 52%)
1
Best in junior ranking 2020: 4 from 143 (top 3%)
2

Титулы: Hidden by owner
Breed: Bedlington Terrier
Gender: male
Birth date: 03.08.2019
Breeder: Elena Pykhtar
Owner: Elena Pykhtar
RKF / registration number: RKF 5916962
Winnings:
3 place, Window to Europe–2022, 29.05.2022 (in group)
1 place, Grand prix "Spring Petersburg 2022", 02.04.2022 (in group)
1 place, RHDF CUP 2022, 30.01.2022 (in group)
2 place, SIMFONIYA BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 25.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 24.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, Belye nochi 2021, 23.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, BALTIC SHOW 2021, 22.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, BALTIC SHOW 2021, 22.10.2021 (best in show)
4 place, SEZON V NIZHNEM II 2021, 17.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, SEZON V NIZHNEM I 2021, 16.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, Nizhniy Novgorod 800 2021, 15.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, Nizhniy Novgorod 800 2021, 15.10.2021 (best in show)
2 place, GOLDEN RING CUP 2021, 12.09.2021 (in group)
1 place, SUZDAL AUTUMN 2021, 11.09.2021 (in group)
2 place, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2021-2, 29.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2021-1, 28.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD 2021, 21.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, PLESCHEEVO LAKE 2021, 11.07.2021 (in group)
1 place, PERESLAVL 2021, 10.07.2021 (in group)
3 place, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (in group)
2 place, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2021, 12.06.2021 (in group)
3 place, GOLDEN RING GATES 2021, 30.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, Yaroslavna 2021, 23.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Rostov the Great 2021, 22.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH 2021, 15.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020, 02.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021, 01.05.2021 (in group)
3 place, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, SOUTHERN CAPITAL 2021, 18.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, Kuban Spring 2021, 17.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2021, 09.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 2, 13.12.2020 (best junior)
2 place, P.A. Zavodchikov Memorial, 11.12.2020 (best junior)
4 place, "SEZON V NIZHNEM - 2", 18.10.2020 (best junior)
3 place, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (best junior)
3 place, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (best junior)

Partners

Подпишитесь на нашу рассылку новостей

Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных
Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных

Feedback