Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS

Rankings 2022: 690 / 82 / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2021: 1871 / 556 / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2020: 224 / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2019: 786 / 126 / 143 (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2018: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2017: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)

Group: 10

Best in show ranking 2022: 21 from 271 (top 8%)
=
Best in show ranking 2021: 7 from 187 (top 4%)
1
Best in show ranking 2019: 26 from 141 (top 19%)
1
Best in group ranking 2021: 1 from 154 (top 1%)
=
Best in group ranking 2020: 5 from 101 (top 5%)
=
Best in group ranking 2019: 2 from 109 (top 2%)
=
Best in junior ranking 2019: 11 from 170 (top 6%)
=

Титулы: Hidden by owner
Breed: Azawakh
Gender: male
Birth date: 29.07.2018
Breeder: Francesca Zampini
Owner: Andrey Klishas
RKF / registration number: RKF
Winnings:
1 place, SEZON V NIZHNEM II 2022, 16.10.2022 (in group)
1 place, SEZON V NIZHNEM I 2022, 15.10.2022 (in group)
4 place, SEZON V NIZHNEM I 2022, 15.10.2022 (best in show)
2 place, EURASIA. CIS CUP 2022, 22.05.2022 (in group)
2 place, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2022, 21.05.2022 (in group)
1 place, RHDF CUP 2022, 30.01.2022 (in group)
3 place, RHDF CUP 2022, 30.01.2022 (best in show)
1 place, SIMFONIYA BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 25.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 24.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, BALTIC SHOW 2021, 22.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, GOLDEN RING CUP 2021, 12.09.2021 (in group)
1 place, SUZDAL AUTUMN 2021, 11.09.2021 (in group)
2 place, VLADIMIR Region CUP 2021, 15.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, VLADIMIR 2021, 14.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, PLESCHEEVO LAKE 2021, 11.07.2021 (in group)
3 place, PLESCHEEVO LAKE 2021, 11.07.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Desnyanskoe Leto 2021, 27.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, Desnyanskoe Leto 2021, 27.06.2021 (best in show)
1 place, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (best in show)
1 place, GOLDEN RING GATES 2021, 30.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, GOLDEN RING GATES 2021, 30.05.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Sergiyev Posad 2021, 29.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, Sergiyev Posad 2021, 29.05.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Yaroslavna 2021, 23.05.2021 (in group)
2 place, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021, 01.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, Suzdal falcon 2021, 21.03.2021 (in group)
2 place, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (in group)
2 place, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (in group)
1 place, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (in group)
1 place, RKF Cup 2019, 04.11.2019 (in group)
3 place, RKF Cup 2019, 04.11.2019 (best in show)
2 place, RKF President's Cup 2019, 03.11.2019 (in group)
3 place, Russia 2019, 02.11.2019 (in group)
1 place, Mazover Memorial 2019, 25.05.2019 (best junior)
3 place, Mazover Memorial 2019, 25.05.2019 (in group)

Partners

Подпишитесь на нашу рассылку новостей

Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных
Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных

Feedback