Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
Annet Bartashevich

Rankings 2022: 754
Rankings 2021: 1443
Rankings 2020: 450
Rankings 2019: 799
Rankings 2018: 899
Rankings 2017: 121

Ranking 2022: 5 from 1019 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2021: 20 from 1109 (top 2%)
=
Ranking 2020: 23 from 761 (top 4%)
2
Ranking 2019: 25 from 813 (top 4%)
=
Ranking 2018: 26 from 577 (top 5%)
1
Ranking 2017: 162 from 592 (top 28%)
1

Breed:
Bloodhound
Kennel Name: NADEZHDA KSENII
Winnings:
3 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2022, 30.07.2022 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Grand Zilant 2022, 03.07.2022 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Prestige of Kazan 2022, 03.07.2022 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, Prestige of Kazan 2022, 03.07.2022 (best in show)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, Window to Europe–2022, 29.05.2022 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2022, 21.05.2022 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, RKF CHAMPION 2022, 14.05.2022 (in group)
4 place, Emerald Of The North, RKF CHAMPION 2022, 14.05.2022 (best in show)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, Grand prix "Elite-Petersburg 2022", 03.04.2022 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, Grand prix "Spring Petersburg 2022", 02.04.2022 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2022, 26.02.2022 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2022, 26.02.2022 (best in show)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 2, 12.12.2021 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 1, 11.12.2021 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, MEMORIAL P.A. Zavodchikov 2021, 10.12.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, SIMFONIYA BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 25.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 24.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, Belye nochi 2021, 23.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC SHOW 2021, 22.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, DOVMONTOV GRAD 2021, 19.09.2021 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, DOVMONTOV GRAD 2021, 19.09.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2021, 18.09.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2021, 18.09.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD 2021, 21.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, VLADIMIR Region CUP 2021, 15.08.2021 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2021, 12.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2021, 09.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (best in show)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2020, 06.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2020, 07.03.2020 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2020, 07.03.2020 (best in show)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, NEVSKIY WINNER-2019 1, 14.12.2019 (in group)
3 place, ENAR LEGENDA SEVERA , Season In Nizhniy-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2019, 25.08.2019 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2019, 04.08.2019 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2019, 04.08.2019 (best in show)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH-2019, 19.05.2019 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, Grand Prix "Elite Petersburg 2019", 05.05.2019 (in group)
2 place, Emerald Of The North, Grand Prix Vesenniy Peterburg 2019, 04.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH 2019, 16.03.2019 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC TRIUMPH 2019, 16.03.2019 (best in show)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, BALTIC SHOW 2019, 03.03.2019 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, RKF President Cup 2018, 04.11.2018 (in group)
4 place, Eseniya Dlya Nadezhdi Ksenii, European Dog Show-2018, 11.10.2018 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, Belye Nochi-II, Cup of President RKF, 08.04.2018 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Baltiyskiy Triumf 2018, 24.02.2018 (in group)
1 place, Emerald Of The North, Baltiyskiy Triumf 2018, 24.02.2018 (best in show)
3 place, Eseniya Dlya Nadezhdi Ksenii, Kursk-2017, 30.07.2017 (in group)
3 place, Emerald Of The North, White Nights-I, 24.06.2017 (in group)

Partners

Подпишитесь на нашу рассылку новостей

Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных
Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных

Feedback