Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
Natalya Trots

Rankings 2021: 623
Rankings 2020: 751
Rankings 2019: 1807
Rankings 2018: 2100
Rankings 2017: 5452

Ranking 2021: 23 from 392 (top 6%)
=
Ranking 2020: 14 from 760 (top 2%)
3
Ranking 2019: 9 from 813 (top 2%)
=
Ranking 2018: 7 from 577 (top 2%)
=
Ranking 2017: 2 from 592 (top 1%)
=

Winnings:
2 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020, 02.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, SOLOVYEV LUCH SVETA, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, SOLOVYEV LUCH SVETA, RHDF Cup 2021, 24.01.2021 (in group)
3 place, SOLOVYEV LUCH SVETA, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (in group)
3 place, СОЛОВЬЕВ МИЛЫЙ ДРУГ, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2021, 23.01.2021 (best junior)
2 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 2, 13.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, P.A. Zavodchikov Memorial, 11.12.2020 (in group)
3 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, P.A. Zavodchikov Memorial, 11.12.2020 (best in show)
2 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Rostov-on-Don 2020, 21.11.2020 (in group)
1 place, GLORIS HADAR, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2020, 25.10.2020 (best in show)
2 place, YAMIT MUSKAT INTRIGU OF ART OF LIFE, Vladivostok 2020 II, 27.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, YAMIT MUSKAT INTRIGU OF ART OF LIFE, International Winner Cup 2020, 26.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, CURLY POM’S DYNASTY DJ, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, SKERLI AZALEA STELLA MARIS, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (in group)
2 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (in group)
3 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Season In Nizhniy-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (in group)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Podmoskovnye vechera 2019, 14.09.2019 (in group)
3 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Podmoskovnye vechera 2019, 14.09.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Russkiy Azart Intensedor Mondeo Esrtavados At Solovyev, RKF Cup 2019, 24.02.2019 (in group)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Eurasia 2019, 23.02.2019 (in group)
2 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Eurasia 2019, 23.02.2019 (best in show)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Sabaneev Memorial, 26.01.2019 (in group)
1 place, Solovyev Gvardia Belaya, RKF President Cup 2018, 04.11.2018 (in group)
3 place, Solovyev Gvardia Belaya, RKF President Cup 2018, 04.11.2018 (best in show)
1 place, Solovyev Tsarevna Lebed', Russia 2018, 03.11.2018 (in group)
3 place, Uteshenie Moego Serdtsa Iz Zelenoy Roshi, Russia 2018, 03.11.2018 (in group)
4 place, Cornadore Arro, European Dog Show-2018, 11.10.2018 (in group)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Belye Nochi-II, Cup of President RKF, 08.04.2018 (in group)
2 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Belye Nochi-II, Cup of President RKF, 08.04.2018 (best in show)
3 place, Gloris Light Show, Belye Nochi-II, Cup of President RKF, 08.04.2018 (in group)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Belye Nochi-I, 07.04.2018 (in group)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Belye Nochi-I, 07.04.2018 (best in show)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Golden Collar, 23.12.2017 (in group)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, RKF President's Cup. Russia-2017, 19.11.2017 (in group)
1 place, Cornadore Arro, Russia 2017, 18.11.2017 (in group)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Russia 2017, 18.11.2017 (in group)
3 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Russia 2017, 18.11.2017 (best in show)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, World Dog Show-2017, 09.11.2017 (in group)
1 place, Russkiy Azart Intensedor Mondeo Esrtavados At Solovyev, Smolensk Fortress, 17.06.2017 (best in show)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Evraziya-3 Kubok Prezidenta RKF, 19.03.2017 (in group)
1 place, Solovyev Bravy Gusar, Evraziya-3 Kubok Prezidenta RKF, 19.03.2017 (best in show)
2 place, Ralph Laurent Do Vale Carvoeiro, Evraziya-2, 18.03.2017 (in group)
3 place, Cornadore Arro, Evraziya-1, 17.03.2017 (in group)

Partners

Feedback