Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
Liza Ryabinkina

Rankings 2022: 977
Rankings 2021: 1999
Rankings 2020: 346
Rankings 2019: 1150
Rankings 2018: -
Rankings 2017: 227

Ranking 2022: 4 from 1019 (top 1%)
=
Ranking 2021: 18 from 1109 (top 2%)
=
Ranking 2020: 48 from 761 (top 7%)
3
Ranking 2019: 24 from 813 (top 3%)
=
Ranking 2017: 129 from 592 (top 22%)
1

Winnings:
1 place, DREAMKISS JAGA-JAGA, Grand Zilant 2022, 03.07.2022 (best in show)
1 place, DREAMKISS WELL-BRED, Grand Zilant 2022, 03.07.2022 (best junior)
2 place, MISTYCOR NIGHTINGALE LOVE SONG, Grand Zilant 2022, 03.07.2022 (in group)
1 place, DREAMKISS WELL-BRED, Prestige of Kazan 2022, 03.07.2022 (best junior)
2 place, PETRO-PRESTIGE ELIZAVETA, WORLD DOG SHOW - MADRID 2020, 26.06.2022 (in group)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, RKF CHAMPION 2022, 14.05.2022 (in group)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, RKF CHAMPION 2022, 14.05.2022 (best in show)
1 place, СТЕАЛБЕАРС ЛЕТС ДАНС, Grand prix "Elite-Petersburg 2022", 03.04.2022 (best junior)
2 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, Grand prix "Elite-Petersburg 2022", 03.04.2022 (in group)
3 place, MISTYCOR NIGHTINGALE LOVE SONG, Grand prix "Elite-Petersburg 2022", 03.04.2022 (in group)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, Grand prix "Spring Petersburg 2022", 02.04.2022 (in group)
2 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, Grand prix "Spring Petersburg 2022", 02.04.2022 (best in show)
3 place, VATASHI NO OMAMORI DAIKIRI, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2022, 26.02.2022 (in group)
3 place, MISTYCOR NIGHTINGALE LOVE SONG, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 2, 12.12.2021 (in group)
1 place, PETRO-PRESTIGE ELIZAVETA, MEMORIAL P.A. Zavodchikov 2021, 10.12.2021 (in group)
1 place, PETRO-PRESTIGE ELIZAVETA, MEMORIAL P.A. Zavodchikov 2021, 10.12.2021 (best in show)
3 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, SIMFONIYA BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 25.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, PETRO-PRESTIGE ELIZAVETA, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 24.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, PETRO-PRESTIGE ELIZAVETA, BALTIC SHOW 2021, 22.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, ARCABALENO RAMMSTEIN, SEZON V NIZHNEM II 2021, 17.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, ELENOR LORD OF THRONE, SEZON V NIZHNEM II 2021, 17.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, PETRO-PRESTIGE ELIZAVETA, SEZON V NIZHNEM II 2021, 17.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, VEVLADI GIV DZHOY (N/B), SEZON V NIZHNEM II 2021, 17.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, TERRA VICTORIA OLIMPIK GOLD, Nizhniy Novgorod 800 2021, 15.10.2021 (in group)
2 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD 2021, 21.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, BEST GUARD VOLYA VOLNAYA, PERESLAVL 2021, 10.07.2021 (in group)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, SMOLENSKIY BRILLIANT 2021, 20.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, SMOLENSKIY BRILLIANT 2021, 20.06.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, SMOLENSKIE PROSTORY 2021, 19.06.2021 (in group)
3 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, SMOLENSKIE PROSTORY 2021, 19.06.2021 (best in show)
1 place, MATTHIAS REX VAKHUR, MAZOVER MEMORIAL 2020, 13.06.2021 (in group)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH 2021, 15.05.2021 (in group)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH 2021, 15.05.2021 (best in show)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, Grand Prix Elite Petersburg 2021, 25.04.2021 (in group)
3 place, Mistycor Blessed Be Your Name, Grand Prix St. Petersburg 2021, 24.04.2021 (in group)
1 place, MISTYCOR NIGHTINGALE LOVE SONG, Suzdal falcon 2021, 21.03.2021 (in group)
1 place, PETRO-PRESTIGE ELIZAVETA, Suzdal spring 2021, 20.03.2021 (best junior)
1 place, PETRO-PRESTIGE ELIZAVETA, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2021, 09.03.2021 (best junior)
3 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2021, 09.03.2021 (in group)
2 place, Mistycor Blessed Be Your Name, Ogni Prikamya 2021, 31.01.2021 (in group)
3 place, PETRO-PRESTIGE ELIZAVETA, Ogni Prikamya 2021, 31.01.2021 (best junior)
3 place, Evalaiz Joffrey, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2020, 25.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, PETRO-PRESTIGE ELIZAVETA, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (best junior)
3 place, Petro-Prestige Simela, BALTIC SHOW 2020, 26.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH 2020, 16.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH 2020, 16.08.2020 (best in show)
2 place, Petro-Prestige Dzhiya, Season In Nizhniy-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (in group)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2019, 25.08.2019 (in group)
3 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, WHITE NIGHTS 2019, 29.06.2019 (in group)
1 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, Grand Prix "Elite Petersburg 2019", 05.05.2019 (in group)
2 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, Grand Prix "Elite Petersburg 2019", 05.05.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, Grand Prix Vesenniy Peterburg 2019, 04.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, Petro-Prestige Dzhiya, World dog show 2019, 02.05.2019 (in group)
1 place, Petro-Prestige Dzhiya, World dog show 2019, 02.05.2019 (best junior)
1 place, Petro-Prestige Simela, BALTIC TRIUMPH 2019, 16.03.2019 (in group)
2 place, Petro-Prestige Simela, BALTIC TRIUMPH 2019, 16.03.2019 (best in show)
2 place, Beautiful Pride Sultan, BALTIC SHOW 2019, 03.03.2019 (in group)
2 place, Chernaya Mafia Because I Am Worth Ir, White Nights-II, President's Cup RKF, 25.06.2017 (in group)
2 place, Mastifway Zagadochnaya Kaylas, White Nights-I, 24.06.2017 (in group)

Partners

Подпишитесь на нашу рассылку новостей

Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных
Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных

Feedback