Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
SHERADIN'S STAR (FCI) MARTINI BIANCO

Rankings 2022: 597 / 470 / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2021: 860 / 257 / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2020: 234 / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2019: 712 / - / 15 (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2018: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2017: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)

Group: 7

Best in show ranking 2022: 1 from 187 (top 1%)
=
Best in show ranking 2021: 14 from 187 (top 8%)
1
Best in group ranking 2021: 3 from 121 (top 2%)
=
Best in group ranking 2020: 5 from 92 (top 5%)
=
Best in group ranking 2019: 4 from 89 (top 4%)
=
Best in junior ranking 2019: 115 from 170 (top 68%)
3

Титулы: Hidden by owner
Breed: English Setter
Gender: male
Birth date: 20.02.2018
Breeder: Agata Bujnowicz
Owner: Hidden by owner
RKF / registration number: RKF 5137052
Winnings:
1 place, Window to Europe–2022, 29.05.2022 (in group)
1 place, Window to Europe–2022, 29.05.2022 (best in show)
1 place, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2022, 21.05.2022 (in group)
2 place, Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2022, 21.05.2022 (best in show)
2 place, Grand prix "Elite-Petersburg 2022", 03.04.2022 (in group)
1 place, Grand prix "Spring Petersburg 2022", 02.04.2022 (in group)
1 place, Grand prix "Spring Petersburg 2022", 02.04.2022 (best in show)
1 place, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2022, 26.02.2022 (in group)
1 place, BALTIC TRIUMPH-2022, 26.02.2022 (best in show)
1 place, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 2, 12.12.2021 (in group)
2 place, NEVSKIY WINNER-2021 2, 12.12.2021 (best in show)
1 place, SIMFONIYA BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 25.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, KUBOK BELYKH NOCHEY 2021, 24.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, BALTIC SHOW 2021, 22.10.2021 (in group)
3 place, BALTIC SHOW 2021, 22.10.2021 (best in show)
1 place, DOVMONTOV GRAD 2021, 19.09.2021 (in group)
1 place, DOVMONTOV GRAD 2021, 19.09.2021 (best in show)
1 place, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2021, 18.09.2021 (in group)
3 place, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2021, 18.09.2021 (best in show)
1 place, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2021-2, 29.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2021-1, 28.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD 2021, 21.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, VLADIMIR Region CUP 2021, 15.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, Yaroslavskiy medved 2021, 18.07.2021 (in group)
3 place, Belyi gorod-1 2021, 03.04.2021 (in group)
2 place, "SEZON V NIZHNEM - 2", 18.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH 2020, 16.08.2020 (in group)
3 place, SABANEEV MEMORIAL 2020, 25.01.2020 (in group)
1 place, RKF Cup 2019, 04.11.2019 (in group)
1 place, RKF President's Cup 2019, 03.11.2019 (in group)
1 place, Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2019, 25.08.2019 (in group)
1 place, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2019, 04.08.2019 (in group)
2 place, PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR 2019, 04.08.2019 (best junior)

Partners

Подпишитесь на нашу рассылку новостей

Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных
Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных

Feedback