Monge Клуб заводчиков Валта
Tatiana Usoltseva

Rankings 2022: 182
Rankings 2021: 327
Rankings 2020: 34
Rankings 2019: 108
Rankings 2018: 79
Rankings 2017: 132

Ranking 2022: 94 from 1044 (top 10%)
27
Ranking 2021: 113 from 1109 (top 11%)
2
Ranking 2020: 522 from 761 (top 69%)
121
Ranking 2019: 299 from 813 (top 37%)
45
Ranking 2018: 239 from 577 (top 42%)
9
Ranking 2017: 181 from 592 (top 31%)
1

Winnings:
1 place, SECRET SECURITY LARAKI FULGURA, INTERNATIONAL YENISEI CUP-1 2022, 06.08.2022 (in group)
3 place, RADOMIRA IZ TSVETNOY SKAZKI, INTERNATIONAL YENISEI CUP-1 2022, 06.08.2022 (in group)
2 place, RADOMIRA IZ TSVETNOY SKAZKI, INTERNATIONAL YENISEI CUP-2 2022, 06.08.2022 (in group)
1 place, SECRET SECURITY LARAKI FULGURA, Abakan Lights 2022, 17.04.2022 (in group)
2 place, RADOMIRA IZ TSVETNOY SKAZKI, Abakan Lights 2022, 17.04.2022 (in group)
3 place, MAN OF YOUR DREAMS, Abakan Lights 2022, 17.04.2022 (in group)
1 place, RADOMIRA IZ TSVETNOY SKAZKI, CUP OF VALTA - 2022, 26.03.2022 (in group)
2 place, SECRET SECURITY LARAKI FULGURA, SIBERIAN WINNER 2022, 26.03.2022 (in group)
2 place, SIBIRIAN EMPIRE KEEPER OF THE MY HEART, CUP OF SIBERIA - 2021, 04.12.2021 (in group)
1 place, ШАГ ВПЕРЕД С КРАСНОГО ЯРА, Siberian Prestige 2021 International Cynological Festival "SIBDOG-2021", 16.10.2021 (in group)
1 place, SALAM ISFAHAN URRI, INTERNATIONAL YENISEI CUP-2 2021, 08.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, ASNIKUS NOBLE, INTERNATIONAL YENISEI CUP-2 2021, 08.08.2021 (best junior)
1 place, SOLIFERT BARNEY ANGEL ICE, INTERNATIONAL YENISEI CUP-1 2021, 07.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, AMAL SALANG NEXT GENERATION, INTERNATIONAL YENISEI CUP-1 2021, 07.08.2021 (in group)
2 place, SECRET SECURITY LARAKI FULGURA, INTERNATIONAL YENISEI CUP-1 2021, 07.08.2021 (in group)
1 place, SOLIFERT BARNEY ANGEL ICE, CACIB ORKC DAYNA, 11.07.2021 (best in show)
2 place, WHITEVERSE APOLLON FOR LUXURIOUS LINE, CACIB ORKC DAYNA, 11.07.2021 (in group)
3 place, БРАЙТ ЛЕНД НИКОЛАС, Prestige of Siberia 2020, 06.12.2020 (in group)
3 place, CHICA BOMB IZ TSVETNOY SKAZKI, SIBERIA-XXI centure-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (in group)
3 place, TORTWIK IZ TERLETSKOY DUBRAVY, SIBERIA-XXI centure-I 2019, 19.10.2019 (in group)
2 place, SCOTTISH TROLL FELIZIYA, Favorit of Altay-2019, 13.07.2019 (in group)
1 place, Princess Pride Washington, Ural Dawns, 18.08.2018 (in group)
1 place, Кром Хантер Премиер, Ekaterinburg-XXI-CENTURY, 02.12.2017 (in group)

Partners

Подпишитесь на нашу рассылку новостей

Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных
Нажимая на кнопку "Подписаться" вы подтверждаете свое согласие на обработку персональных данных

Feedback