Aquatoriya Kelvin Zheneral

Rankings 2020: 1467 / 727 / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2019: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2018: - / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)
Rankings 2017: 67 / - / - (in group / best in show / best junior)

Best in show ranking 2020: 1 from 130 (top 1%)
=

Group: 2

Best in group ranking 2020: 1 from 121 (top 1%)
=
Best in group ranking 2017: 48 from 93 (top 52%)
=

Breed: Newfoundland
Gender: male
Birth date: 27.02.2016
Breeder: Tatiana Abutova
Owner: Tatiana Abutova
RKF / registration number: RKF 4591545
Winnings:
2 place, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 2, 13.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 1, 12.12.2020 (in group)
2 place, NEVSKIY WINNER-2020 1, 12.12.2020 (best in show)
1 place, P.A. Zavodchikov Memorial, 11.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, P.A. Zavodchikov Memorial, 11.12.2020 (best in show)
2 place, Cup of Siberia 2020, 05.12.2020 (in group)
1 place, Rostov-on-Don 2020, 21.11.2020 (in group)
1 place, Rostov-on-Don 2020, 21.11.2020 (best in show)
1 place, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (in group)
2 place, Belye nochi 2020, 24.10.2020 (best in show)
1 place, "SEZON V NIZHNEM - 2", 18.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, SEZON V NIZHNEM 2020, 17.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, BELYI GOROD 2020, 03.10.2020 (in group)
1 place, BELYI GOROD 2020, 03.10.2020 (best in show)
1 place, BALTIC SHOW 2020, 26.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, BALTIC SHOW 2020, 26.09.2020 (best in show)
1 place, Kuban Autumn 2020, 20.09.2020 (in group)
2 place, Kuban Autumn 2020, 20.09.2020 (best in show)
1 place, Yuzhnaya Stolitsa 2020, 19.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, Yuzhnaya Stolitsa 2020, 19.09.2020 (best in show)
1 place, VLADIMIR CITY CUP 2020, 13.09.2020 (in group)
1 place, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (in group)
3 place, VLADIMIR 2020 , 12.09.2020 (best in show)
1 place, SMOLENSKIY BRILLIANT 2020, 30.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2020, 29.08.2020 (in group)
1 place, SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST 2020, 29.08.2020 (best in show)
1 place, GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD 2020, 23.08.2020 (in group)
2 place, PSKOVSKIY RUBEZH 2020, 16.08.2020 (in group)
3 place, Kubok Druzhby-2017, 22.07.2017 (in group)

Partners

Feedback