Ogni Prikamya 2021

Russia, Perm

Number of participants: 699

Dog show organizer Breeding center of Perm region

We are grateful for the photos provided by Alisa Druzhinina

Results

Best in show

Judge: Valentin Fedorov (Belarus)

1 place Genryou Go Miyagi Komuro — Akita

2 place BALARIS KONDOR — German Shepherd Standart

3 place TINA TRADING EMINA-II — Porcelaine

Best junior

Judge: Dusan Paunovic (Serbia)

1 place KOFUKU MEGAMI AMATERASU — Shiba

2 place INCANTODELMONDO BOOMER BE ABLE WIN — Chinese crested dog

3 place PETRO-PRESTIGE ELIZAVETA — Tibetan Mastiff

Best in group

Group 1

Judge: Valentin Fedorov (Belarus)

1 place BALARIS KONDOR — German Shepherd Standart

2 place Mistycor Blessed Be Your Name — Welsh Corgi Pembroke

3 place Silesian Diamonds Nicole Shining Jewel — Bearded Collie

Group 2

Judge: Polina Simic (Serbia)

1 place CONSTANT VICTORY VESUVIUS — Bernese Mountain Dog

2 place Gloris Chanel — Miniature Schnauzer

3 place Baffi Volo Et Valeo — St. Bernard long-haired

Group 3

Judge: Dusan Paunovic (Serbia)

1 place Pride Of Avalanche Iz Goluboi Legendy — Kerry Blue Terrier

2 place JAEVA JUMPING BEAN — Norwich Terrier

3 place CHEERFUL STAFF GEM BOY — Staffodrshire bullterrier

Group 4

Judge: Natalia Lychkovskaya (Belarus)

1 place NEZHNYJ HISCHNIK ASTRA — Dachshund standard smooth-haired

Group 5

Judge: Natalia Lychkovskaya (Belarus)

1 place Genryou Go Miyagi Komuro — Akita

2 place RADOST ZHIZNI MINDAL — Samoyed

3 place LUPITA ITAPUCA — Basenji

Group 6

Judge: Valentin Fedorov (Belarus)

1 place TINA TRADING EMINA-II — Porcelaine

2 place Simonaland Make My Day — Beagle

3 place BUR GRAD HENNI AYS STROM — Basset hound

Group 7

Judge: Valentin Fedorov (Belarus)

1 place GORDON HALL PRODIGY — Gordon Setter

2 place SHALL WE DANCE LION KING — Irish Red Setter

3 place Aurum Dog Kilian — Weimaraner Short-Haired

Group 8

Judge: Polina Simic (Serbia)

1 place ALDIS ZHENERIS ALISSA MILANO — Golden Retriever

2 place EZHI IZ STOLITSY URALA — Flat Coated Retriever

3 place FOXBERRYHILLS BLISS TO BE THE JEWEL — English Springer Spaniel

Group 9

Judge: Natalia Lychkovskaya (Belarus)

1 place Chic Choix Per Vaspera Ad Astra — Lhasa Apso

2 place Nizhegorodskoe Ocharovanie Young Lucky Star — Griffon bruxellois

3 place Osmar’szeus Forrest Gamp — Bichon Frise

Group 10

Judge: Valentin Fedorov (Belarus)

1 place Fonezel Znoy Extrim Avangard — Borzoi

2 place Abissal Aquarelle — Afghan Hound

3 place ACUARELA DEL' RIO DELLIYA — Whippet