Dostoyanie Sibiri

Russia, Novosibirsk

Number of participants: 818

Results

Best in show

Judge: Gabriel Valdez (Colombia)

1 place Bravo Messi — Labrador Retriever

2 place San Trynity Imperatritsa — Italian Greyhound

3 place Kudykinykh Gor Khozyayka iz Omskoi Kreposti — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired

Best in group

Group 1

Judge: Beata Petkevica (Latvia)

1 place Evil Forkas Gerda — German Shepherd Standart

2 place Flafi Snou Charming Eyes — Shetland Sheepdog

3 place Yungan Ufo — Beauceron

Group 2

Judge: Jasna Matejcic (Croatia)

1 place Ravilen-Life Bryana Belater — Doberman Pinscher

2 place Albarossi'k Legolas — Miniature Schnauzer

3 place Edgar Erossaints Kennel — St. Bernard long-haired

Group 3

Judge: Walter Jungblut (Germany)

1 place Mechta Nataly Winner For Foran Elsis — West Highland White Terrier

2 place Buckwheater's Harvest Moon — Skye Terrier

3 place Solazar Go For Gold — Cairn terrier

Group 4

Judge: Nikola Smolic (Croatia)

1 place Kudykinykh Gor Khozyayka iz Omskoi Kreposti — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired

2 place Sunrise-Xo Chocolate Surprise At Omsk Fortress Ms — Dachshund Miniature Smooth-haired

3 place Excellmagic Miracle Moonlight — Dachshund standard smooth-haired

Group 5

Judge: Natalia Drovosekova (Kazakhstan)

1 place Neudor's Treasure Big Boss — Thai Ridgeback

2 place Gjel Zadora — Siberian Husky

3 place Feshn Star Glamur Iz Doma Kor'Nati — Chow chow

Group 6

Judge: Andrzej Stepinski (Poland)

1 place Aldia Barry Bi — Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen

2 place Excellent Lines Dzhoffrey For Show — Rhodesian Ridgeback

3 place Puding Dog Florentsia — Dalmatian

Group 7

Judge: Natalia Drovosekova (Kazakhstan)

1 place Glamur Dolls Lord Courage — Irish Red Setter

2 place Mistery Of Faith — Weimaraner Short-Haired

3 place Numeror's Brill — Hungarian Pointing Dog (Vizsla) Short-Haired

Group 8

Judge: Andrzej Stepinski (Poland)

1 place Bravo Messi — Labrador Retriever

2 place Irispride Daddy Cool For Gold Beauty — Golden Retriever

3 place Iriski's Ocean Of Love — English Cocker Spaniel

Group 9

Judge: Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia)

1 place Solino's Rive Gauche — Chinese crested dog

2 place Iray Casda Diva — Poodle Medium

3 place Shen De Lux Dior J'adore — Shih Tzu

Group 10

Judge: Nikola Smolic (Croatia)

1 place San Trynity Imperatritsa — Italian Greyhound

2 place Kaisar Del Van Hibin — Afghan Hound

3 place Beyliz Black — Irish Wolfhound